profile_image

melodi_bear

 Twitch.tv Gaming

melodi_bear is a long running Gaming stream on Twitch.tv that last went live this month. The stream has had 41 viewers counted by our trackers at one time. The stream has 227 Followers at Twitch.tv.



[Twitch.tv] melodi_bear - 80% farming 20% plot progression
[Twitch.tv] melodi_bear - singing some idol songs!
[Twitch.tv] melodi_bear - Singing some songs (+ viewer suggestions!!!)
[Twitch.tv] melodi_bear - Official SVA Gen 2 Watchalong!!!
[Twitch.tv] melodi_bear - scuffed idol song karaoke!
[Twitch.tv] melodi_bear - talking about my new cover and then holocure!
[Twitch.tv] melodi_bear - guerilla karaoke because who needs a schedule
[Twitch.tv] melodi_bear - my last braincell vs the void
[Twitch.tv] melodi_bear - dreding up some very cursed objects
[Twitch.tv] melodi_bear - matrix/ception